Konečné výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti - podzim


D10						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014	4.10.2014	18.10.2014	19.10.2014	1.11.2014	počet závodů 
 1	Černá Ema		ROU0599	C	770,95	19,48	200,47	29,45	190,76		  0,00		  0,00	31,28	185,46	14,57	194,26	34,59	147,23	5
 2	Pračková Ema		RIC0451	C	757,57		  0,00	43,49	139,11	14,26	220,21		  0,00	27,17	200,69	14,29	197,56		  0,00	4
 3	Jedličková Kristýna	KAM0455	C	740,59	48,51	 54,45	30,02	189,72	21,02	183,72	64,26	 88,28	29,18	193,35	28,52	 95,83	28,54	173,80	7
 4	Kotenová Markéta	RIC0651	C	682,88	25,19	172,75		  0,00		  0,00	37,36	176,45	39,20	156,83	20,06	157,84	28,26	175,84	5
 5	Lorencová Jana		DOR0454	C	645,91		  0,00	34,41	172,64	23,16	171,38	35,45	182,53		  0,00		  0,00	41,22	119,36	4
 6	Zemková Pavlína		SLA0551	C	627,19	35,52	119,72	41,57	145,96		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	17,45	174,46	25,52	187,05	4
 7	Pelantová Martina	RIC0550	C	622,67		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	27,10	201,11	12,59	208,17	19,50	213,39	3
 8	Škáchová Viktorie	KAM0650	C	578,86	18,19	207,93		  0,00		  0,00	33,22	190,36		  0,00		  0,00	27,21	180,57	3
 9	Pavlíčková Hana		KPY0450	C	573,71		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	35,31	183,30	27,58	198,20		  0,00	24,41	192,21	3
10	Neubauerová Anna	DOR0456	C	512,41	46,11	 67,86	36,26	166,22	18,48	196,07	66,16	 82,26		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	4
11	Jirkovská Magdaléna	SLA0550	C	480,55		  0,00	55,34	 95,96		  0,00	28,34	206,13		  0,00		  0,00	27,50	178,46	3
12	Kohoutová Zdeňka	DKL0651	C	457,50		  0,00		  0,00	26,19	154,51		  0,00		  0,00	22,58	137,56	30,49	165,43	3
13	Kotenová Barbora	RIC0452	C	455,02	60,58	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	61,35	 97,65	63,30	 68,86	18,14	171,04	41,48	117,47	5
14	De Heij Laura		RIC0450	C	392,19		  0,00	21,55	219,52		  0,00	38,45	172,67		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	2
15	Bambousková Julie	DOR0650	C	389,26		  0,00		  0,00	22,32	175,43	78,31	 42,00		  0,00		  0,00	29,21	171,83	3
16	Víšková Veronika	KAM0452	C	361,92	21,34	191,59		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	18,20	170,33		  0,00	2
17	Machová Anna		LME0451	C	346,29		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	29,22	203,50		  0,00		  0,00	36,00	142,79	2
18	Vališová Adéla		DOR0551	C	339,36	44,41	 75,40	55,35	 95,90	23,52	168,06		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	3
19	Balejová Julie		KAM0551	C	337,12		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	20,12	157,13	27,29	179,99	2
20	Kramlová Kateřina	ZVO0459	C	261,08		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	35,24	171,14	29,42	 89,94		  0,00	2
	Trešlová Veronika	KAM0457	C	222,59		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	34,51	 53,52	29,59	169,07	2
	Čechová Klára		SLA0552	C	194,40		  0,00				  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	24,11	194,40	0
	Švecová Anežka		ZVO0460	C	174,42		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	34,30	174,42		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Nováková Karolína	KAM0453	C	171,98		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	18,06	171,98		  0,00	1
	Teršl Anna		KAM	C	165,38		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	19,02	165,38		  0,00	1
	Vlašaná Michaela	DOR0452	C	162,12		  0,00	37,33	162,12		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Škáchová Zuzana		KAM0651	C	155,82		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	33,01	155,82	0
	Štěpánková Julie	KAM0458	C	 73,58		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	44,20	  0,00	51,51	 73,58	2
	Sedláčková Eliška	ROU0450	C	 52,84		  0,00 110,00	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	56,36	 52,84	2
	Růžičková Ema		RIC0653	C	 32,77		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	37,47	 32,77		  0,00	1
	Beníšková Barbora	LME0450	C	  2,63		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	90,30	  2,63		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Kubová Kristýna		KAM0454	C	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	0
																			
D12						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014	4.10.2014	18.10.2014	19.10.2014	1.11.2014	počet závodů 
 1	Arnoštová Veronika	DOR0455	C	813,10	18,08	199,97	42,08	204,65	13,51	204,15		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	23,57	204,33	4
 2	Kastnerová Jessica	DOR0250	B	790,94	27,44	147,01	50,12	186,40	14,16	201,27	34,42	204,03	40,21	199,24	37,48	146,27	29,12	183,36	7
 3	Sládečková Barbora	RIC0250	C	770,14		  0,00	68,08	145,81		  0,00	40,00	189,37	39,37	201,07	25,46	195,21	28,55	184,49	5
 4	Nentvichová Julie	DOR0351	C	740,85	19,33	192,15	50,28	185,79	19,13	167,01	46,16	172,03		  0,00		  0,00	27,19	190,88	5
 5	Jirasová Anežka		DOR0350	C	685,54	24,05	167,15	47,18	192,96	27,01	113,03	52,43	154,19		  0,00		  0,00	32,14	171,24	5
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 6	Jirkovská Kateřina	SLA0350	C	660,45		  0,00	81,05	116,51	17,44	177,28	33,46	206,61		  0,00		  0,00	35,02	160,05	4
 7	Baťhová Zuzana		KAM0354	C	616,24		  0,00	95,08	 84,71		  0,00	80,16	 78,00	41,52	195,45	35,02	157,52	30,24	178,56	5
 8	Mojžíšková Lucie	KAM0253	C	542,80	26,33	153,54	51,03	184,47		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	23,50	204,79	3
 9	Buková Anežka		ROU0351	C	411,53	27,19	149,31		  0,00		  0,00	56,06	144,84		  0,00		  0,00	45,43	117,38	3
10	Hankovcová Helena	KAM0350	C	401,04		  0,00		  0,00	15,14	194,58		  0,00		  0,00	23,00	206,46		  0,00	2
11	De Heij Laura		RIC0450	B	398,02		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	40,10	199,69	25,00	198,33		  0,00	2
12	Votavová Žofie		KNC0250	B	391,32		  0,00	43,08	202,39	16,03	188,93		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	2
13	Dobiášová Jitka		ROU0350	C	297,56		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	59,49	150,62		  0,00	38,19	146,94	2
	Botková Alžběta		KNC0352	C	213,72	29,02	139,84		  0,00	52,55	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	55,36	 73,88		  0,00	3
	Bejvlová Karolína	LME0250	C	207,88	16,42	207,88		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Štěpánková Ema		KAM0255	C	199,84		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	67,28	131,52	56,58	 68,32		  0,00	2
	Kašparová Barbora	SLA0251	C	184,69		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	28,52	184,69	1
	Chalupová Aneta		ROZ0250	C	163,88		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	49,13	163,88		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Vrtišková Kateřina	ZVO0351	C	154,61		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	35,45	154,61		  0,00	1
	Semíková Julie		KAM	C	113,19		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	45,56	113,19		  0,00	1
	Zichová Veronika	RIC0350	C	 93,96	37,21	 93,96		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Chramostová Amálie	KAM0355	C	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	82,56	  0,00		  0,00	1
																			
D14						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014	4.10.2014	18.10.2014	19.10.2014	1.11.2014	počet závodů 
 1	Semíková Lucie		KAM0250	B	817,78	15,13	204,20		  0,00		  0,00	39,45	189,50	35,48	205,21	25,52	203,90	30,22	204,47	5
 2	Šrámková Hana		RIC0051	B	803,00	16,53	193,70		  0,00	13,07	194,83	35,01	202,66		  0,00	26,23	201,98	30,40	203,53	5
 3	Vyhnálková Marie	RIC0151	A	798,30		  0,00	36,41	198,32	12,15	201,78	38,35	192,74	35,44	205,38	28,51	192,82		  0,00	5
 4	Šafková Sofie		KAM0153	B	797,23	16,17	197,48	36,50	197,91	12,49	197,24	34,19	204,60	41,46	189,41		  0,00		  0,00	5
 5	Sedláčková Linda	ROZ0050	B	730,04	16,09	198,32	50,57	158,78	14,27	184,14		  0,00	50,54	165,23	32,27	179,44	41,55	168,14	6
 6	Straková Veronika	SLA0051	B	722,06		  0,00	46,17	171,71		  0,00	54,57	147,24	41,49	189,28	33,21	176,10	36,34	184,97	5
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 7	Míchalová Šárka		KPY0050	C	670,85	18,54	181,01	82,38	 70,96	16,45	165,70	60,01	133,16	53,32	158,25	39,17	154,06	42,38	165,89	7
 8	Geislerová Aneta	DKL0151	B	650,63	22,47	156,56		  0,00	14,58	180,00	6  0,00	133,20	65,34	126,39	34,57	170,15	49,37	143,92	6
 9	Kyralová Anna		KAM0052	C	600,49	20,26	171,35	71,09	102,79	23,14	113,72	97,09	 29,93	59,00	143,78	34,33	171,64	91,21	12,64	7
10	Kováříková Marie	KAM0050	A	590,96		  0,00	34,43	203,77	12,21	200,98	40,56	186,21		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	3
11	Benešová Hana		DKL0050	C	563,16	40,10	 47,11		  0,00	16,07	170,78	68,02	110,87	57,30	147,75	45,35	130,65	59,08	113,98	6
12	Bejvlová Karolína	LME0250	B	560,69		  0,00		  0,00	13,27	192,16	43,28	179,17	41,47	189,36		  0,00		  0,00	3
13	Horychová Zuzana	DKL0150	C	510,26		  0,00		  0,00	18,45	149,67	74,45	 92,20	61,59	135,88	45,05	132,51		  0,00	4
14	Jirkovská Michaela	SLA0150	C	385,99		  0,00	72,20	 99,51	21,24	128,42	80,48	 75,38		  0,00		  0,00	69,05	 82,68	4
15	Hanzalová Marie Anna	RIC0150	C	363,84	26,27	133,47		  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	63,49	 62,91	42,08	167,46	4
16	Rusá Vendula		DCE0150	C	362,19		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	47,53	173,21	29,53	188,98		  0,00	2
	Chaloupková Hana	KAM0252	C	194,12		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	28,30	194,12		  0,00	1
	Škáchová Magdalena	KAM0151	B	192,73	47,32	  0,73		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	34,20	192,00	2
	Machová Marie		LME0050	B	172,54		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	45,51	172,54		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Čermáková Kateřina	ROZ0150	B	159,38		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	50,35	159,38		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Vallová Kristýna	ZVO0152	C	 58,45		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	65,01	 58,45		  0,00	1
																			
D16						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014	4.10.2014	18.10.2014	19.10.2014	1.11.2014	počet závodů 
 1	Zimmerová Kateřina	ZVO9852	B	420,36		  0,00	58,29	 99,96	14,31	103,61	49,29	 96,97	49,24	109,09	36,52	 98,06	35,26	107,70	6
 2	Voltrová Alena		ROZ9951	B	410,82	21,55	100,15	59,05	 98,94	15,02	100,18	43,03	110,36	54,16	100,13	41,02	 86,54	39,28	 97,19	7
 3	Nentvichová Klára	DOR9950	B	376,28	24,43	 87,40	57,49	101,10	disk.	  0,00	51,33	 92,67		  0,00		  0,00	40,16	 95,11	5
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 4	Hájková Eliška		ZVO9851	B	367,27		  0,00	70,07	 80,06	15,38	 96,20		  0,00	59,21	 90,78	39,49	 89,91	42,05	 90,38	5
 5	Repiská Amálie		RIC9851	C	326,98	19,13	112,45		  0,00		  0,00	80,38	 32,11	64,32	 81,24	50,32	 60,28	48,45	 73,01	5
 6	Kopecká Eliška		KNC9850	C	319,58	28,07	 71,91	70,45	 78,98	17,40	 82,70		  0,00	61,57	 85,99	48,49	 65,02		  0,00	5
 7	Pohořalá Anna		ROU9954	C	265,58	31,36	 56,04		  0,00		  0,00	63,20	 68,13	78,38	 55,29	45,37	 73,87	50,51	 67,54	5
 8	Albrechtová Iveta	KAM9950	B	243,66	disk.	  0,00	72,39	 75,73	16,37	 89,67	58,28	 78,26		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	4
 9	Lišková Hana		KPY9951	C	179,60	28,55	 68,26	94,23	 38,55		  0,00	92,39	  7,09	86,47	 40,29	60,36	 32,44	64,18	 32,50	6
	Šafková Sofie		KAM0153	B	112,03		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	31,49	112,03		  0,00	1
	Zábranská Kristýna	SLA9852	C	104,00	26,21	 79,95		  0,00	26,30	 24,05 108,52	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	3
	Kovalčíková Taťána	DOR9850	C	 84,47	66,07	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	17,24	 84,47		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	3
	Nováková Marie		KPY9850	C	 73,76		  0,00	73,48	 73,76		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Formánková Anna		RIC9950	C	 51,89		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	80,29	  51,89		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Hrdličková Ludmila	SLA9851	C	 48,11		  0,00		  0,00	25,58	 27,59		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	68,54	 20,52	2
	Kyselová Nela		ROU9951	C	 42,40		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	60,30	 42,40	1
	Čiháková Barbora	KNC9950	B	 38,77		  0,00		  0,00	24,17	 38,77		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Kyselová Jana		ROU7050	C	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00	2
	Štorová Anna		ROU9999	C	  0,00	89,33	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	89,33	  0,00	2
																			
D18						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014	4.10.2014	18.10.2014	19.10.2014	1.11.2014	počet závodů 
 1	Voltrová Hana		ROZ9752	B	330,00	32,37	 80,00	63,52	 90,00	18,03	 80,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	70,34	 80,00	4
 2	Hamplová Tereza		LBE9752	C	 49,39		  0,00	92,41	 49,39		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
																			
H10						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014	4.10.2014	18.10.2014	19.10.2014	1.11.2014	počet závodů 
 1	Nový Jáchym		DOR0502	C	800,71	27,14	173,66	19,35	212,75	11,28	206,65	25,20	207,65		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	4 
 2	Jíra Filip		ROZ0500	C	798,08	19,52	207,84	31,22	160,25	15,01	177,75	35,41	169,93	30,07	203,18	16,45	182,09	29,11	204,97	7
 3	Jedlička Jakub		KAM0404	C	777,31	22,24	196,08	24,10	192,33	15,31	173,68	32,06	182,99	47,49	146,28	13,22	205,91		  0,00	6
 4	Hejsek Lukáš		KAM0400	C	771,72	34,02	142,11	23,35	194,93	12,36	197,42	29,28	192,59		  0,00	16,05	186,78	44,38	154,67	6
 5	Snížek Martin		DOR0405	C	682,90		  0,00	30,08	165,74	12,47	195,93	49,21	120,11		  0,00		  0,00	30,22	201,12	4
 6	Mišoň Daniel		KAM0500	C	675,22		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	41,23	149,15	40,57	168,35	16,36	183,14	38,31	174,58	4
 7	Snížek Ondřej		DOR0406	C	670,60		  0,00	27,59	175,32	17,45	155,50	32,38	181,04		  0,00		  0,00	43,23	158,74	4
 8	Jiras Jenda		DOR0505	C	628,91	22,24	196,08	25,04	188,32		  0,00	34,15	175,15		  0,00		  0,00	70,50	 69,36	4 
 9	Marhold Václav		ZVO0501	C	558,37		  0,00	30,45	163,00	24,16	102,44		  0,00	50,42	137,01	20,28	155,92		  0,00	4
10	Šiler Martin		KAM0501	C	547,36		  0,00		  0,00	13,40	188,74		  0,00	46,15	151,31	13,10	207,31		  0,00	3
11	Milota Jakub		KAM0503	C	522,08		  0,00		  0,00	23,24	109,50	57,02	 92,10	disk.	  0,00	21,22	149,59	39,39	170,89	5
12	Bejvl Marek		LME0400	C	491,85	55,51	 40,90		  0,00	20,05	136,50	28,55	194,59	56,02	119,86		  0,00		  0,00	4
13	Tolar Hynek		RIC0505	C	433,86	30,52	156,80	34,48	144,95		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	23,51	132,11		  0,00	3
14	Dudla Teodor		DOR0401	C	388,99		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	28,03	197,75		  0,00		  0,00	33,24	191,24	2
15	Španěl Vojtěch		DOR0407	C	327,57		  0,00	31,53	157,95		  0,00	35,46	169,62		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	2
16	Čech Zdeněk		ROZ0601	C	322,43		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	30,45	201,14		  0,00	54,53	121,29	2
17	Hampl Jakub		LME0500	C	322,22		  0,00		  0,00	18,14	151,56	35,29	170,66		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	2
	Hudos Václav		RIC0503	C	195,68		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	32,27	195,68		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Nápravník Jiří		LME0401	C	193,90		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00 121,15	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	32,35	193,90	2
	Heller Jiří		ROU0501	C	192,20		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	33,32	192,20		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Brachtl Šimon		ZVO0401	C	188,13		  0,00	59,19	 35,72		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	20,58	152,41		  0,00	2
	Bernard Vilém		DOR0400	C	186,14	51,22	 61,70		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	53,55	124,44	2
	Hronza Štěpán		DOR0501	C	184,53		  0,00	25,55	184,53		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Holeček Štěpán		RIC0401	C	181,85		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	16,47	181,85		  0,00	1
	Jirkovský Jan		SLA0500	C	180,72		  0,00	51,59	 68,39		  0,00	51,29	112,33		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00	3
	Španěl Benedikt		DOR0508	C	162,50		  0,00	43,53	104,48		  0,00	66,23	 58,02		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	2
	Forsterevicz Ondřej	DOR0509	C	152,86	31,43	152,86		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Vrtiška Jakub		ZVO0503	C	122,37		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	25,14	122,37		  0,00	1
	Mucha Ondřej		RIC0400	C	121,57		  0,00		  0,00	21,55	121,57		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Louša Vojtěch		KPY0600	C	106,88		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	27,26	106,88		  0,00	1
	Hlubuček Jakub		RIC	C	 97,36		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	63,02	 97,36		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Havlíček Martin		DOR0601	C	 93,34		  0,00		  0,00	37,25	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	63,28	 93,34	2
	Pelant Jan		RIC0700	C	 89,81		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	41,54	  5,04	66,06	 84,77	2
	Rožek Vojtěch		RIC0501	C	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00	1
																			
H12						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014	4.10.2014	18.10.2014	19.10.2014	1.11.2014	počet závodů 
 1	Kovářík Tomáš		KAM0300	C	828,10	17,30	193,04	31,04	205,86	12,07	207,27		  0,00	29,28	202,03	17,05	212,94		  0,00	5
 2	Gajda Martin		KAM0405	C	813,05		  0,00	31,54	203,33	12,53	201,40	27,33	204,96	29,04	203,36	19,34	200,28		  0,00	5
 3	Sedláček Jaroslav	ROZ0300	C	772,40	16,04	201,80	36,02	190,81	14,31	188,90		  0,00	32,49	190,89		  0,00	43,38	179,24	5
 4	Kučera Jáchym		DOR0301	C	764,06	17,20	194,06	42,16	171,92	16,14	175,77	29,42	197,55		  0,00		  0,00	37,20	196,68	5
 5	Šrámek Jaromír		RIC0303	C	757,89	18,07	189,27		  0,00	14,12	191,33	35,23	177,94		  0,00	25,15	171,32	36,22	199,35	5
 6	Hejsek Filip		KAM0204	B	738,80	18,26	187,33	42,38	170,81	15,15	183,29	42,59	151,72	50,46	131,22	35,16	120,27	37,05	197,37	7
 7	Renda Michal		KAM0207	C	730,53	19,29	180,92		  0,00		  0,00	35,06	178,92	34,55	183,91	22,13	186,78	45,52	173,06	5
 8	Kyral Maxmilián		KAM0305	C	658,91	22,50	160,44	51,06	145,15	17,46	164,03	38,22	167,65	51,49	127,72	29,43	148,56	48,08	166,79	7
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 9	Kolář Matyáš		SLA0300	C	625,56	25,43	142,82	55,30	131,82	17,29	166,20		  0,00	68,38	 71,81	26,14	166,31	54,07	150,23	6
10	Husák Zdeněk		SLA0201	B	579,17	21,28	168,79	51,05	145,20	disk.	  0,00		  0,00	51,27	128,94	32,08	136,24		  0,00	5
11	Janda Jakub		DOR0403	C	570,02	18,24	187,54		  0,00		  0,00	35,01	179,21		  0,00		  0,00	34,57	203,27	3
12	Albrecht Adam		KAM0203	B	564,23	25,56	141,49	56,28	128,89	16,04	177,04	54,56	110,50	55,06	116,81	36,05	116,11	67,50	112,27	7
13	Nigrin Matouš		DOR0303	C	522,23	30,30	113,58	60,04	117,98	disk.	  0,00	45,56	141,55		  0,00		  0,00	54,31	149,12	5
14	Martínek Jaroslav	KPY0300	C	489,63		  0,00		  0,00	15,46	179,34	42,31	153,33		  0,00		  0,00	51,41	156,96	3
15	Hamet Petr		DOR0202	C	485,82		  0,00	46,05	160,35		  0,00	46,18	140,28		  0,00		  0,00	41,29	185,19	3
16	Svoboda Luděk		DKL0200	C	462,98	23,35	155,86		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	23,48	178,71	62,00	128,41	3
17	Svoboda Jáchym		ROZ0200	C	404,17	27,58	129,07	56,39	128,33		  0,00	69,23	 60,66	64,20	 86,11	51,08	 39,41		  0,00	5
18	Škácha Vít		KAM0309	C	401,63	15,41	204,14		  0,00		  0,00	29,43	197,49		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	2
19	Chaloupka Viktor	KAM0301	C	363,13		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	31,42	194,61	25,48	168,52		  0,00	2
20	Miřácký Adam		KPY0301	C	298,24		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	43,27	150,11		  0,00	29,48	148,13		  0,00	2
21	Dudla Maxmilián		DOR0200	C	283,63		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	42,23	153,79		  0,00		  0,00	61,29	129,84	2
22	Cvrček Adam		DOR0204	C	272,78		  0,00	53,14	138,69		  0,00		  0,00 108,43	  0,00		  0,00	59,57	134,09	3
	Borovička Matěj		KNC0202	C	161,14		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00	41,46	161,14		  0,00		  0,00	2
	Marhold Přemysl		ZVO0301	C	159,25		  0,00	95,48	  9,70	22,04	131,12		  0,00 113,22	  0,00	55,15	18,43		  0,00	4
	Jedlička Jakub		KAM0404	C	155,81		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	52,06	155,81	1
	Hronza Jakub		DOR0300	C	152,53		  0,00	48,40	152,53		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Kiňovič Lukáš		ROU0302	C	142,21	25,49	142,21		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Choutka Štěpán		RIC0305	C	141,33		  0,00		  0,00	20,44	141,33		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Macura Sebastian	RIC0202	C	140,94		  0,00		  0,00	20,47	140,94		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Mrózek Adam		KAM0209	C	131,29		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	77,54	 41,00	41,09	 90,29	disk.	  0,00	3
	Rožek Vilém		RIC0301	C	119,85		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	35,21	119,85		  0,00	1
	Šmíd Samuel		RIC0300	C	 98,13		  0,00	66,37	 98,13		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Bažant Václav		KNC0203	C	 90,46	34,17	 90,46		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Forsterevicz Matouš	DOR0302	C	 88,32	34,38	 88,32		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Swart Benjamin		DKL0300	C	 59,16		  0,00	96,15	  8,33		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	90,02	 50,83	2
	Hrdlička Jan		SLA0200	C	  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00	2
	Tamaši Daniel		KAM0310	C	  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Ždimera Vít		LME0200	C	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Růžička Hugo		RIC		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00	1
																			
H14						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014	4.10.2014	18.10.2014	19.10.2014	1.11.2014	počet závodů 
 1	Gajda Jan		KAM0105	A	837,65		  0,00	41,57	209,53	13,41	196,16	43,26	212,69	43,05	219,27		  0,00		  0,00	4
 2	Šafka Sebastian		KAM0101	A	801,00	24,43	187,54	42,52	207,55	13,46	195,53	44,35	210,38		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	4
 3	Víšek Martin		KAM0102	B	782,62	20,26	207,03	62,27	165,31	17,37	166,32	68,43	161,86	63,59	180,11	32,42	193,58	38,48	201,90	7
 4	Valášek Václav		KAM0100	B	734,30	21,53	200,43	59,39	171,35	15,47	180,23		  0,00	62,49	182,29		  0,00		  0,00	4
 5	Blaha Petr		KAM0104	B	713,59		  0,00	86,07	114,27	16,43	173,15	70,27	158,38	60,16	187,07	32,16	194,99		  0,00	5
 6	Tachezy Jan		DCE0100	C	673,63	27,39	174,19	63,42	162,62		  0,00	73,57	151,34	74,24	160,59		  0,00	48,57	176,23	5
 7	Hankovec Hugo		KAM0201	B	668,41		  0,00	70,32	147,88	disk.	  0,00	74,42	149,83	56,45	193,66	37,47	177,04		  0,00	5
 8	Buk Ondřej		ROU0102	B	657,78	27,15	176,01		  0,00		  0,00	88,00	123,10	74,53	159,68		  0,00	39,57	198,99	4
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 9	Pohořalý Hugo		ROU0103	C	648,85	24,16	189,59		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00	75,40	158,21	49,52	137,71	54,03	163,34	5
10	Bartoň Michal		KAM0107	C	625,76	27,54	173,05	88,54	108,27	20,47	142,28	disk.	  0,00	96,35	119,02	52,48	128,17	46,34	182,26	7
11	Melichna Matěj		DKL0102	C	583,94	29,17	166,76		  0,00		  0,00	86,51	125,41		  0,00	54,21	123,12	51,57	168,65	4
12	Škvor Adam		KAM0202	B	571,30		  0,00	54,17	182,93		  0,00	61,13	176,94		  0,00	27,13	211,43		  0,00	3
13	Janda Ondřej		DOR0100	C	562,97	23,37	192,54		  0,00		  0,00	64,01	171,31		  0,00		  0,00	39,54	199,12	3
14	Pethö Alex		RIC0100	C	550,86	disk.	  0,00	74,07	140,15	18,41	158,22	91,28	116,13		  0,00	50,17	136,36		  0,00	5
15	Marhold Ondřej		ZVO0101	C	457,47		  0,00	86,12	114,09	17,53	164,29		  0,00 123,31	 68,55	58,13	110,54		  0,00	4
16	Pockley Jakub		RIC0000	C	438,54	26,44	178,36	58,15	174,37		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	65,49	 85,81		  0,00	3
17	Kdýr Matěj		ODV0000	C	408,91		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	76,41	145,85	81,50	146,66	56,25	116,40		  0,00	3
18	Novák Josef		KPY0000	C	361,59		  0,00	63,06	163,91	13,29	197,68		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	2
19	Kohout Václav		DKL0101	C	309,11	50,28	 70,37		  0,00	26,11	101,31 129,46	 39,13		  0,00	77,01	 49,36	83,49	 88,07	5
20	Jirásek Kryštof		ROZ0101	C	280,00	35,57	136,43		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	48,04	143,57		  0,00	2
	Buk Petr		ROU0001	A	206,16		  0,00		  0,00	12,22	206,16		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Vrkota Tomáš		DKL0103	C	196,37		  0,00	disk.	  0,00	25,25	107,12	disk.	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	83,21	 89,25	4
	Volek Jaroslav		KNC0100	C	178,81	53,03	 58,62 130,06	 19,41		  0,00		  0,00 106,19	100,78		  0,00		  0,00	3
	Brachtl Adam		ZVO0102	C	160,38		  0,00 109,59	 62,80		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	62,12	 97,58		  0,00	2
	Čech Richard		SLA0001	C	127,86		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	68,05	127,86	1
	Dudák Ladislav		SLA0002	C	125,62		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	53,35	125,62		  0,00	1
	Andres Martin		ROZ0103	C	 90,36		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00 104,17	 90,36		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Hlinka František	KAM0002	C	 69,16		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00 123,48	 68,02	91,50	  1,14		  0,00	2
	Převrátil Petr		KPY0100	C	 54,71		  0,00 113,44	 54,71		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Pecháček Vít		RIC0101	C	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00	2
	Zimmer Jan		ZVO0001	C	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00	1
																			
H16						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014	4.10.2014	18.10.2014	19.10.2014	1.11.2014	počet závodů 
 1	Postolka Jáchym		DKL9900	B	457,79	33,44	120,00	disk.	  0,00	15,46	104,70	70,45	116,60	67,32	116,49	46,22	 90,21		  0,00	6
 2	Beneš Jan		DKL9800	B	345,54	48,04	 86,01		  0,00	19,30	 82,14	90,21	 93,50		  0,00	64,57	 46,21 106,24	 83,89	5
 3	Zemko Zdeněk		SLA9900	B	291,39	52,08	 76,36		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00 119,55	 51,71	51,09	 78,89 105,54	 84,43	4 
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 4	Chaloupka Dominik	KAM9904	B	278,23		  0,00		  0,00	20,40	 75,08		  0,00	79,53	101,22	41,25	101,93		  0,00	3
 5	Prkno Jonáš		KNC9903	C	188,76	64,17	 47,55		  0,00	21,28	 70,25		  0,00		  0,00	54,30	 70,96		  0,00	3
 6	Černohorský Mikuláš	RIC9800	C	181,10		  0,00	70,19	100,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	50,13	 81,10		  0,00	3
 7	Kašpar František	SLA9800	C	146,60		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00 105,55	 69,02	51,42	 77,58		  0,00	2
 8	Ždimera Jan		LME9900	C	141,89		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00 119,07	 59,59	95,11	 82,30		  0,00		  0,00	2
	Koubek Václav		DOR9900	C	130,44	72,24	 28,30 130,45	 14,06	18,31	 88,08		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	3
	Valášek Václav		KAM0100		107,85		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	38,55	107,85		  0,00	1
	Komers František	KNC9801	C	107,22		  0,00		  0,00	15,21	107,22		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Bambousek Jan		DOR9800	C	100,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	91,38	100,00	2
	Varga Ondřej		KNC9900	C	 93,99	44,42	 93,99		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Ondřejček Jiří		ODV9800	B	 89,90		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	93,24	 89,90		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Thein Filip		RIC9900	C	 88,83		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	46,57	 88,83		  0,00	1
	Jiroušek Matyáš		RIC9901	C	 83,36		  0,00	82,01	 83,36		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Bartoň Pavel		KAM9800	C	  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00	3
																			
H18						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014	4.10.2014	18.10.2014	19.10.2014	1.11.2014	počet závodů 
 1	Buk Michal		ROU9601	B	419,64	36,10	100,00	96,00	 74,03	20,26	102,67	72,13	100,00 122,34	 88,67	43,37	116,97	83,18	 82,87	7
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 2	Moravec Jakub		KAM9702	C	381,08	57,43	 40,41	81,32	 90,00	19,45	105,93	81,16	 87,47 112,39	 97,68	67,17	 71,92		  0,00	6
 3	Novák Aleš		ODV9805	B	378,25		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	84,09	 83,48 103,27	106,04	53,12	 98,73	77,11	 90,00	4
 4	Šíma Vladislav		DKL9700	C	236,58	50,19	 60,88		  0,00	22,48	 91,40		  0,00		  0,00	60,47	 84,30		  0,00	3
 	Hlubuček Jan		KAM	C	 96,29		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00 114,11	 96,29		  0,00		  0,00	1
 	Votava Kryštof		KNC9601	C	 81,24		  0,00		  0,00	24,56	 81,24		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1